Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Leslie Bibb? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Leslie Bibb nude

43 years

Leslie Bibb nude

Nude appearances: 19

Real name: Leslie Louise Bibb

Place of birth: Bismarck, North Dakota

Country of birth : United States

Date of birth : November 17, 1974

See also: Most popular 40-50 y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (09/14/2017), hakob317 (10/14/2017), DragonRex (11/04/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
Comment from appearance: Naked Leslie Bibb in Line of Fire
scott.sac.ca Apr 28, 2018 | 0

Not nude. Nice Bra and fondling/groping. Creepy guy and reluctant girl.

scott.sac.ca Apr 28, 2018 | 0

Not nude. Bra and panties. Nice cleavage. Love the "aggressive girl" thing.

DragonRex Jan 16, 2018 | 0

NO body double. Clearly its great nudity by her!

josh43701 Nov 1, 2017 | -1

Body double.

marcmaronate Nov 1, 2017 | 0

She confirmed on Twitter after the pilot came out that it wasn't a body double

MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity