Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Lee Garlington? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Lee Garlington nude

64 years

Lee Garlington nude

Nude appearances: 7

Real name: Ann Leslie Garlington

Place of birth: Teaneck, New Jersey

Country of birth: United States

Date of birth: July 20, 1953

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), Manuros72 (11/20/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity