Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Julie Kavner? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Julie Kavner nude

66 years

Julie Kavner nude

Nude appearances: 4

Real name: Julie Deborah Kavner

Place of birth: Los Angeles, California

Country of birth : United States

Date of birth : September 7, 1951

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), -KA- (01/08/2018)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
FistFuckFamilyCBT Jan 7, 2018 | 0

It’s so fucked up how there’s a picture of Marge Simpsons as the profile pic but Julie Kavner does the voice of her in The Simpsons.

FistFuckFamilyCBT May 9, 2018 | 0

Marge Simpson, I meant... but I’ve noticed that the picture is now a pic of Julie herself instead of that pic of Marge.

Ancensored Latest Clips

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity