Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Jayne Mansfield? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Jayne Mansfield nude

84 years

Jayne Mansfield nude

Nude appearances: 8

Real name: Vera Jayne Palmer

Place of birth: Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania

Country of birth: United States

Date of birth: April 19, 1933

Date of death: June 29, 1967

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

Jayne Mansfield in Ancensored Tops:
bot (03/29/2011), janwetzel2 (02/17/2017), baiovarii (10/05/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
MoreAdd Live post

Live

07/19/2016 by bot
+1

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity