Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Ginger Rogers? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Ginger Rogers nude

107 years

Ginger Rogers nude

Nude appearances: 6

Real name: Virginia Katherine McMath

Place of birth: Independence, Missouri

Country of birth : United States

Date of birth : July 16, 1911

Date of death : April 25, 1994

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/30/2011), baiovarii (08/07/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Ancensored Latest Pics

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating