Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Barbara Bain? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Barbara Bain nude

86 years

Barbara Bain nude

Nude appearances: 2

Real name: Millicent Fogel

Place of birth: chicago, illinois

Country of birth: United States

Date of birth: September 13, 1931

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity