Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Dee Wallace-Stone? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Dee Wallace-Stone nude

68 years

Dee Wallace-Stone nude

Nude appearances: 6

Real name: Deanna Lee Bowers

Place of birth: Kansas City, Kansas

Country of birth: United States

Date of birth: December 14, 1948

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/30/2011), baiovarii (12/09/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity