Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Claudia Jennings? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Claudia Jennings nude

68 years

Claudia Jennings nude

Nude appearances: 13

Real name: Mary Eileen Chesterton

Place of birth: minnesota

Country of birth : United States

Date of birth : December 20, 1949

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
chris martin Sep 2, 2013 | 0

love claudia. Amazing body. more of her please.

Comment from Live Post: Naked Claudia Jennings
comicbookguy Jan 14, 2018 | 0

Really good puffies!

MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity