Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Christian Serratos? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Christian Serratos nude

28 years

Christian Serratos nude

Nude appearances: 3

Real name: Christian Marie Serratos

Place of birth: Pasadena, California

Country of birth : United States

Date of birth : September 21, 1990

See also: Most popular 20-30 y.o. celebrities

Christian Serratos in Ancensored Tops:
TonyBoy (03/04/2014), -KA- (10/25/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
dandycool May 19, 2015 | 1

Somebody please add her Season-5 short clip where she is having sex whule they are hiding in library.

Tony Montana Mar 4, 2014 | -1

lol le prenom de emc, c'est un trans? :D

Comment from Live Post: Naked Christian Serratos
shibbyman23 Nov 14, 2018 | 1

Now it's better with the see-through nipples pic.

Comment from Live Post: Naked Christian Serratos
shibbyman23 Nov 13, 2018 | 1

What is this tripe? All the same outfit and no nudity.

MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating