Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Charlene Holt? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Charlene Holt nude

89 years

Charlene Holt nude

Nude appearances: 1

Real name: Verna Charlene Stavely

Place of birth: Snyder, Texas

Country of birth : United States

Date of birth : April 28, 1928

Date of death : April 5, 1996

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), janwetzel2 (03/18/2017), Hitchcock (03/04/2018)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity