Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Carmen Electra? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Carmen Electra nude

46 years

Carmen Electra nude

Nude appearances: 48

Real name: Tara Leigh Patrick

Place of birth: Sharonville, Ohio

Country of birth : United States

Date of birth : April 20, 1972

See also: Most popular 40-50 y.o. celebrities

Carmen Electra in Ancensored Tops:
bot (03/29/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (09/06/2017), hakob317 (10/07/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
FistFuckFamilyCBT May 19, 2018 | 0

The likes of Prince (RIP) was so fucking lucky because he was in a relationship with her.

Tony Montana Aug 21, 2015 | 0

Une vraie salope bien niquable

za xes Nov 1, 2017 | 1

Playboy Cheerleader (1997)

MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity