Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Barbara Murray? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Barbara Murray nude

88 years

Barbara Murray nude

Nude appearances: 9

Real name: Barbara Ann Murray

Place of birth: London, England

Country of birth: United Kingdom

Date of birth: September 27, 1929

Date of death: May 20, 2014

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), Not Sure (05/07/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Ancensored Latest Pics

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity