Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Marija Jaksic? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Marija Jaksic nude

39 years

Marija Jaksic nude

Nude appearances: 2

Real name: Marija Jakšić

Place of birth: Belgrade, Yugoslavia

Country of birth: Serbia

Date of birth: January 1, 1978

See also: Most popular 30-40 y.o. celebrities

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
unknown_user Apr 19, 2017 | 0

It's actualy from serbian playboy, but I don't wanna create new Playboy archive with literaly hundred other playboy issues so I post it under Croatian issue as she apeared in that one too (only diference is in cirilic vs latinic alphabet on magazine cover image...

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity