Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Dasha Astafieva? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Dasha Astafieva nude

32 years

Dasha Astafieva nude

Nude appearances: 3

Real name: Darya Astafeva

Place of birth: Ordzhonikidze

Country of birth: Ukraine

Date of birth: August 4, 1985

See also: Most popular 30-40 y.o. celebrities

Dasha Astafieva in Ancensored Tops:
bot (03/29/2011), Rachel_Lover (06/18/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity