Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Heather Lere? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Heather Lere nude

48 years

Heather Lere nude

Nude appearances: 1

Real name: Patricia Margaret Howell

Place of birth: Sherman Oaks, California

Country of birth : United States

Date of birth : August 30, 1970

See also: Most popular 40-50 y.o. celebrities

shibbyman23 (10/12/2017), Lobezno (10/13/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating