Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Bunny Yeager? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Bunny Yeager nude

89 years

Bunny Yeager nude

Nude appearances: 0

Real name: Linnea Eleanor Yeager

Place of birth: Wilkinsburg, Pennsylvania

Country of birth : United States

Date of birth : March 13, 1929

Date of death : May 25, 2014

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

flurk (12/03/2017), flurk (12/03/2017), Hitchcock (03/02/2018)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating