Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Abby Dalton? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Abby Dalton nude

85 years

Abby Dalton nude

Nude appearances: 0

Real name: Gladys Marlene Wasden

Place of birth: Las Vegas, Nevada

Country of birth : United States

Date of birth : August 15, 1932

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

byzantine (06/01/2018), baiovarii (06/04/2018)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating