Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Yvonne De Carlo? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Yvonne De Carlo nude

95 years

Yvonne De Carlo nude

Nude appearances: 5

Real name: Margaret Yvonne Middleton

Place of birth: Vancouver, British Columbia

Country of birth: Canada

Date of birth: September 21, 1922

Date of death: January 8, 2007

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), baiovarii (10/03/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity