Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Yvonne Craig? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Yvonne Craig nude

80 years

Yvonne Craig nude

Nude appearances: 10

Real name: Yvonne Joyce Craig

Place of birth: Taylorville, Illinois

Country of birth: United States

Date of birth: May 16, 1937

Date of death: August 17, 2015

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), Not Sure (08/29/2016), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (06/14/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity