Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Virna Lisi? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Virna Lisi nude

81 years

Virna Lisi nude

Nude appearances: 5

Real name: Virna Lisa Pieralisi

Place of birth: Ancona, Marches

Country of birth : Italy

Date of birth : November 8, 1936

Date of death : December 18, 2014

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), Hitchcock (06/13/2018)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity