Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Virginie Ledoyen? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Virginie Ledoyen nude

41 years

Virginie Ledoyen nude

Nude appearances: 22

Real name: Virginie Fernández

Place of birth: Paris

Country of birth : France

Date of birth : November 15, 1976

See also: Most popular 40-50 y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (06/28/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
MNL72 Apr 23, 2018 | 1

After seeing Jeanne and the Perfect Guy I was for ever in love with Virginie.

yar Mar 26, 2017 | 0

beautiful

gonroe Feb 26, 2016 | 0

Absolutely gorgeous!!

invincible13 Jun 5, 2015 | 0

absolutely belle of France

  May 27, 2014 | 0

 

MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating
Just One Look Eve (2017-present)
3 pics 1 clips +2