Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Theresa Russell? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Theresa Russell nude

60 years

Theresa Russell nude

Nude appearances: 17

Real name: Theresa Lynn Paup

Place of birth: San Diego, California

Country of birth: United States

Date of birth: March 20, 1957

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

1991Tyrrell020Honda (11/22/2016), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (12/06/2016), bot (03/30/2011)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity
Empire Falls Charlene (2005-present) Add
Glory Days Hazel Walker (2002-present) Add