Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Stephanie Fantauzzi? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Stephanie Fantauzzi nude

30 years

Stephanie Fantauzzi nude

Nude appearances: 1

Real name: Stephanie Vanessa Fantauzzi

Place of birth: São Paulo, São Paulo

Country of birth: Brazil

Date of birth: March 17, 1987

See also: Most popular 20-30 y.o. celebrities

wdp1987 (08/26/2012), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (04/13/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
comicbookguy May 14, 2017 | 0

Nice A cups and sweet ass!

MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity