Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Astrid Berges-Frisbey? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Astrid Berges-Frisbey nude

32 years

Astrid Berges-Frisbey nude

Nude appearances: 8

Real name: Àstrid Bergès-Frisbey

Place of birth: Barcelona

Country of birth : Spain

Date of birth : May 26, 1986

See also: Most popular 30-40 y.o. celebrities

Astrid Berges-Frisbey in Ancensored Tops:
bot (03/29/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (06/06/2017), -KA- (03/07/2018)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
comicbookguy May 14, 2018 | 2

There is something about her... (More than just her pretty face)

Tony Montana Jan 1, 2015 | 1

humm bonne à niker bien fort

XBird May 17, 2018 | 0

what a lucky man :(

MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity