Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Stefanie von Pfetten? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Stefanie von Pfetten nude

44 years

Stefanie von Pfetten nude

Nude appearances: 8

Real name: Stefanie Christina Baroness von Pfetten

Place of birth: Vancouver, British Columbia

Country of birth: Canada

Date of birth: November 25, 1973

See also: Most popular 40-50 y.o. celebrities

bot (03/30/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (04/03/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity