Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Sandy Johnson? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Sandy Johnson nude

64 years

Sandy Johnson nude

Nude appearances: 4

Real name: Sandra Johnson

Place of birth: San Antonio, Texas

Country of birth : United States

Date of birth : July 7, 1954

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (11/09/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
FistFuckFamilyCBT Sep 6, 2018 | -2

She’s the type of woman to areolar glands (AKA Glands of Montgomery: sebaceous glands in the areola surrounding the nipple).

FistFuckFamilyCBT May 13, 2018 | -1

I pretty much see her as one of the most beautiful women to look at fully nude. She’s really pretty. Very cute. Flawless face, arousing body and sweet tits. Real beauty. It’s awesome how she was in the original Halloween film.

scott.sac.ca Jul 21, 2018 | 1

One of the finest looking girls to ever grace the planet.

scott.sac.ca Jul 21, 2018 | 0

Nice tits!

scott.sac.ca Jul 21, 2018 | 0

Gore... and a glimpse of her boobies.

MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating