Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Sally Kellerman? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Sally Kellerman nude

81 years

Sally Kellerman nude

Nude appearances: 15

Real name: Sally Clare Kellerman

Place of birth: Long Beach, California

Country of birth : United States

Date of birth : June 2, 1937

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (09/03/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating
Dream On Tracy (1990-1996)
Add 0