Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Rita Gam? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Rita Gam nude

91 years

Rita Gam nude

Nude appearances: 3

Real name: Rita Eleanore MacKay

Place of birth: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Country of birth : United States

Date of birth : April 2, 1927

Date of death : March 22, 2016

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), Not Sure (05/06/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity