Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities

Are you Rachelle Lefevre? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Rachelle Lefevre nude

39 years

Rachelle Lefevre nude

Nude appearances: 14

Real name: Rachelle Marie Lefevre

Place of birth: Montréal, Québec

Country of birth: Canada

Date of birth: February 1, 1979

See also: Most popular 30-40 y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (04/03/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
comicbookguy Jan 22, 2018 | 0

Gorgeous woman... no real clear nudity

Dexter Morgan Oct 22, 2015 | 0

Quelle bonnasse !!!

josh43701 Jan 22, 2018 | -1

Goddamn it! Why do you people upload shit like this??? There's not a bit of nudity in this clip. There's not even anything that can be called sexy.

BanePendragon Jan 22, 2018 | 0

It's not all about nudity. Nudity is a big part for this site, but anything goes. Fully clothed, lingerie, bikinis (one piece and two piece), see-through, and so on. While I personally don't find anything particularly sexy about the clip, some might. The clip is giving the sense like she's just had a good old fuck, and for some, that's enough for them. Don't like it? Well, that's you. Just avoid this appearance for her.

Protocol1 Feb 19, 2018 | 0

outstanding! Even got some tongue action in there as well. Two of TV's hottest women in the best lesbian scene I've seen in quite a while.

MoreAdd Live post


Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity