Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Penélope Cruz? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Penélope Cruz nude

44 years

Penélope Cruz nude

Nude appearances: 41

Real name: Penélope Cruz Sánchez

Place of birth: Alcobendas, Madrid

Country of birth : Spain

Date of birth : April 28, 1974

See also: Most popular 40-50 y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), baiovarii (01/18/2017), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (04/05/2017), hakob317 (09/23/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
FistFuckFamilyCBT Nov 11, 2017 | 0

I’ve had a crush on her since prior to reaching into my teens. She’s a drop dead gorgeous woman. Beautiful. She’s slightly prettier than Salma Hayek but Salma is still a babe, though.

guillermo vargas Mar 22, 2016 | 0

Mamasota

guillermo vargas Mar 22, 2016 | 0

Mamasota

MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity