Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Pat Barrington? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Pat Barrington nude

77 years

Pat Barrington nude

Nude appearances: 10

Real name: Patricia Annette Bray

Place of birth: Charlotte, North Carolina

Country of birth: United States

Date of birth: October 16, 1939

Date of death: September 1, 2014

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), DragonRex (02/17/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity