Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Natalie Portman? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Natalie Portman nude

36 years

Natalie Portman nude

Nude appearances: 22

Real name: Natalie Hershlag

Place of birth: Jerusalem

Country of birth: Israel

Date of birth: June 9, 1981

See also: Most popular 30-40 y.o. celebrities

bot (03/30/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (04/04/2017), Mkone (08/20/2017), hakob317 (09/17/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
KarlasBoobs Jun 20, 2017 | -2

Getting old. She was cute, but now starts resembling that old wicked Jewish aunt....

janwetzel1 Sep 19, 2015 | 1

me too :)

DJNY69 Dec 13, 2014 | -1

All the recent plastic surgery has taken away her cuteness and made her look old and she's still flat chested!

RoozbelT Aug 27, 2014 | 0

i like her

HamsterCachondo May 25, 2014 | 0

Estoy dispuesto a cometer adulterio con esta judia.

MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity