Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Lucy Hale? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Lucy Hale nude

29 years

Lucy Hale nude

Nude appearances: 13

Real name: Karen Lucille Hale

Place of birth: Memphis, Tennessee

Country of birth : United States

Date of birth : June 14, 1989

See also: Most popular 20-30 y.o. celebrities

Lucy Hale in Ancensored Tops:
bot (03/29/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (04/05/2017), el shendee (06/02/2017), bugaxtreme (12/26/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
Casino Feb 10, 2018 | 0

Nice boobs

Comment from appearance: Naked Lucy Hale in Dude
comicbookguy Jun 2, 2017 | -3

I am SOOOO glad this goddess decided to show her perfect boobs! (hacks notwithstanding)

Protocol1 Jul 7, 2018 | 1

I'm not going to lie, this girl makes me hard....

Comment from Live Post: Naked Lucy Hale
comicbookguy Apr 23, 2017 | 0

Such a beautiful young woman. Love those hot, pink nips

Comment from Live Post: Naked Lucy Hale
JammiePHaz Dec 23, 2016 | 0

The vids are with Rachel Weisz NOT Lucy Hale!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating