Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Louisa Moritz? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Louisa Moritz nude

82 years

Louisa Moritz nude

Nude appearances: 9

Real name: Luisa Cira Castro Netto

Place of birth: Havana

Country of birth : Cuba

Date of birth : September 25, 1936

Date of death : January 4, 2019

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

janwetzel2 (01/04/2017), bot (03/29/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (05/13/2017), SPRY (02/02/2019), sina1984 (04/06/2019)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating
Honeymoon Suite NA (2013-present)
Add 0