Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Laura Gemser? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Laura Gemser nude

66 years

Laura Gemser nude

Nude appearances: 45

Real name: Laurette Marcia Gemser

Place of birth: Java

Country of birth: Indonesia

Date of birth: October 5, 1950

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), janwetzel2 (02/03/2017), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (05/08/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
Damien Apr 17, 2015 | 0

2nd pic has a great quality pussy shot

laszlokok Nov 14, 2014 | 0

mmmmmm here we really can se Laura Gemsers horny pussy

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity