Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Kari Lizer? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Kari Lizer nude

56 years

Kari Lizer nude

Nude appearances: 4

Real name: Kari Suzanne Lizer

Place of birth: San Diego, California

Country of birth: United States

Date of birth: August 26, 1961

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (09/17/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Ancensored Latest Clips

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity