Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Ginger Lynn? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Ginger Lynn nude

54 years

Ginger Lynn nude

Nude appearances: 52

Real name: Ginger Lynn Allen

Place of birth: Rockford, Illinois

Country of birth: United States

Date of birth: December 14, 1962

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), baiovarii (08/04/2016), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (10/31/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
kvjs1986 Apr 18, 2015 | 0

My nude favourite porn star...love to bang her hard with my missile!!!

userbz000 Dec 19, 2014 | 0

added in porn pics,enjoy

userbz000 Dec 18, 2014 | 0

I think she has 1 line in all the scènes she has been in,in that movie

Comment from appearance: Naked Ginger Lynn in Sister Dearest
userbz000 Dec 18, 2014 | 0

to who ever is sharing SMALL PICS here,use a program to reseize the photos,add bigger sizes,wont hurt you to do a bit more efforts,same photos and just reseize them to bigger

MoreAdd Live post

Live

07/19/2016 by blackzamuro
+2

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity
Maturity N/A (1980) Add

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity