Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Georgina Spelvin? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Georgina Spelvin nude

88 years

Georgina Spelvin nude

Nude appearances: 29

Real name: Shelley Bob Graham

Place of birth: Houston, Texas

Country of birth : United States

Date of birth : March 1, 1936

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

Georgina Spelvin in Ancensored Tops:
bot (03/30/2011), gaf1 (04/26/2017), baiovarii (10/03/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
dandycool May 26, 2017 | 2

In 1982, Spelvin got a job as a computer graphic designer, which she did until 2001, successfully retiring at the age of 65.

japeac1980 Feb 24, 2018 | -1

Gracias no me acordaba que esta en esta movie

FistFuckFamilyCBT Feb 17, 2020 | 0

The only video out of the lot that doesn’t have audio (since it’s muted)...

FistFuckFamilyCBT Feb 17, 2020 | 0

Nice to see her sucking Harry Reems’ cock and he had a nice ejaculation part here... crazy think that she was over a decade older than him, even though it looked like he was the same age as her (not just because of the moustache but also because of his extremely hairy body as well) when he was in his mid-20s and she was already in her late 30s at the time when they were in this film.

FistFuckFamilyCBT Feb 17, 2020 | 0

Nice bath scene...

MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating