Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Dagmar Lassander? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Dagmar Lassander nude

74 years

Dagmar Lassander nude

Nude appearances: 21

Real name: Dagmar Regine Hader

Place of birth: Prague

Country of birth: Czech Republic

Date of birth: June 16, 1943

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

Dagmar Lassander in Ancensored Tops:
bot (03/29/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (04/16/2017), baiovarii (11/20/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
hamid6 Apr 23, 2014 | 0

Dear Sir / Madam , I'm interested in Ms. Dagmar Lassander too much . I love her . Kindly please send her my e-mail address " hd_mod@yahoo.com " . I like to be in contact to her . If she let me having her e-mail address . Best wishes .

raufsamo Apr 5, 2013 | 0

Great!

MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity
La Piovra NA (1984-2001) Add