Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Claudia Fielers? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Claudia Fielers nude

72 years

Claudia Fielers nude

Nude appearances: 21

Real name: Anita Waldhofen

Place of birth: Rehburg-Loccum, Lower Saxony, Germany

Country of birth : Germany

Date of birth : May 21, 1946

Date of death : February 20, 1975

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating