Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Bibi Andersson? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Bibi Andersson nude

83 years

Bibi Andersson nude

Nude appearances: 8

Real name: Berit Elisabet Andersson

Place of birth: Stockholm

Country of birth : Sweden

Date of birth : November 11, 1935

Date of death : April 14, 2019

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), marienxa (02/06/2017), Hitchcock (04/14/2019)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating