Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Babi Xavier? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Babi Xavier nude

43 years

Babi Xavier nude

Nude appearances: 3

Real name: Anna Bárbara da Fontoura Xavier

Place of birth: Niterói, Rio de Janeiro

Country of birth : Brazil

Date of birth : July 6, 1974

See also: Most popular 40-50 y.o. celebrities

1991Tyrrell020Honda (11/26/2016), Mr.Magnificent (03/28/2014), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (04/15/2017), Lobezno (07/31/2017), Lobezno (10/20/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
Comment from appearance: Naked Babi Xavier in Playboy Brasil
shibbyman23 Mar 11, 2018 | 0

Pic #15 is fucking hot.

Comment from video: Babi Xavier Nude in Traição
shibbyman23 Mar 11, 2018 | 0

Nice sweater pokies.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity