Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Anne Bancroft? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Anne Bancroft nude

86 years

Anne Bancroft nude

Nude appearances: 4

Real name: Anna Maria Louisa Italiano

Place of birth: the bronx, new york

Country of birth: United States

Date of birth: September 17, 1931

Date of death: June 6, 2005

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), janwetzel2 (03/19/2017), baiovarii (09/27/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
Solitaireman Aug 8, 2015 | 0

I wish things like this would happen to me.

janwetzel Dec 15, 2014 | 0

just a classic movie

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity