Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Angela Aames? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Angela Aames nude

61 years

Angela Aames nude

Nude appearances: 10

Real name: Lois Marie Tlustos

Place of birth: Pierre, South Dakota

Country of birth: United States

Date of birth: February 27, 1956

Date of death: November 27, 1988

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

Angela Aames in Ancensored Tops:
bot (03/29/2011), baiovarii (04/10/2017), hakob317 (09/10/2017), baiovarii (09/10/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
userbz000 Dec 19, 2014 | 0

wow,one hot blonde,very gorgeous

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity