Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Allison Scagliotti? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Allison Scagliotti nude

27 years

Allison Scagliotti nude

Nude appearances: 10

Real name: Allison Glenn Scagliotti

Place of birth: Monterey, California

Country of birth : United States

Date of birth : September 20, 1990

See also: Most popular 20-30 y.o. celebrities

bot (03/30/2011), baiovarii (07/04/2017), baiovarii (09/19/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
foam Jul 12, 2017 | -1

Allison Scagliotti is a skinny American actress and musician with a throaty voice, who by a young age made numerous television appearances. She has been a featured or prominently recurring character on Stitchers, Warehouse 13, Drake and Josh, Vampire Diaries. Despite this early success, Allison opted to get a nose job that altered her distinctive appearance to attractive but generic. While some fans were upset, the change has had a neutral effect on her career. Despite rumors, Scagliotti did not get implants to enhance her tiny tits, and remains boyishly flat-chested (30 A/B without padding). Perhaps because of this, as of mid-2017, Allison has not appeared nude on screen.

Comment from appearance: Naked Allison Scagliotti in ER
Kolobos Nov 24, 2015 | 0

SURPRISE!

Comment from Live Post: Naked Allison Scagliotti
Kolobos Oct 9, 2015 | -1

all growed up

MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity