Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Sally Eilers? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Sally Eilers nude

109 years

Sally Eilers nude

Nude appearances: 2

Real name: Dorothea Sally Eilers

Place of birth: New York City

Country of birth : United States

Date of birth : December 11, 1908

Date of death : January 5, 1978

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating