Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Kalina Jedrusik? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Kalina Jedrusik nude

87 years

Kalina Jedrusik nude

Nude appearances: 2

Real name: Kalina Jędrusik

Place of birth: Czestochowa, Slaskie

Country of birth : Poland

Date of birth : May 29, 1931

Date of death : August 7, 1991

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

sina1984 (04/12/2018), hakob317 (12/29/2018)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating