Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Bibi Vogel? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Bibi Vogel nude

76 years

Bibi Vogel nude

Nude appearances: 2

Real name: Sylvia Dulce Kleiner

Place of birth: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro

Country of birth : Brazil

Date of birth : November 2, 1942

Date of death : April 3, 2004

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

Lobezno (12/11/2016)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating