Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Alessandra Canale? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Alessandra Canale nude

54 years

Alessandra Canale nude

Nude appearances: 1

Real name: Alessandra Pimpinella

Place of birth: Formia

Country of birth: Italy

Date of birth: October 31, 1963

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

ensore (08/10/2017), ensore (08/11/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity