Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Yvonne Monlaur? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Yvonne Monlaur nude

77 years

Yvonne Monlaur nude

Nude appearances: 2

Real name: Yvonne-Thérèse-Marie-Camille Bédat de Monlaur

Place of birth: Pau

Country of birth: France

Date of birth: December 15, 1939

Date of death: April 18, 2017

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), Not Sure (05/05/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Ancensored Latest Clips

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity